Hotel D. Luí­s ⋆⋆⋆

Located in the centre of Portugal, this hotel profits from an exceptional location, thanks to its good road access. This hotel belongs to Coimbra, a city of recognized cultural wealth and great historical relevance.

Rooms

#BedsHandicappedWhirlpoolNo SmokersInternet
10020140100100

Meeting Rooms

NameUshapeConventionSchoolReceptionBanquet
Lisboa5016090140120
Coimbra60200100140120
Mondego4080308080
Choupal4090408080
Celas2535203024
Santa Cruz401003610080
Santa Clara1525122014

Certifications

  • PME Excelência 2010
  • PME Excelência 2012
  • Trip Advisor Excellence

Location

Return to the top